B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
from £46.80to £49.273 offersManufacturer: B+W
• B+W UV filter with 58 mm diameter
• Blocks unwanted UV components from daylight
• Suitable for analog and digital cameras
• Ensures brighter images and protects the front lens
• Color-neutral and water-repellent
• New surface design with functional coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70113
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 58mm
B+W Basic MRC UV Filter - 58mm, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£47.95
£49.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
B+W Basic UV-Filter MRC 58mm - Replaces F-Pro 66-70113
Colour-neutral filter glass Blocks annoying UV components of daylight No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
B+W UV filter with 58 mm diameter
Blocks unwanted UV components from daylight
Suitable for analog and digital cameras
Ensures brighter images and protects the front lens
Color-neutral and water-repellent
New surface design with functional coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
R H L
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel