B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
from £54.99to £79.902 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Graduated filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
• Transparency 25%
• MRC Coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W B+W 77mm MRC 702 Soft-Edge 25% Graduated Neutral Density Filter (1067372)
B+W 77mm MRC 702 Soft-Edge 25% Graduated Neutral Density Filter (1067372), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
B+W 702 77mm 25 Percent MRC Graduated Neutral Density filter D1-YSPX-5XU0
Darkens bright areas of an image, such as skies, while leaving the remainder of the frame unaffected Provides up to a 2-stop reduction in light in selective areas Soft-edged line of transition between the dense and clear areas Multicoated to prevent internal ghosting and reflections while maximising light transmission Useful for images that do not have a strongly defined transition between the sky and the foreground
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Graduated filter
Filter Size:77 mm
Transparency 25%
MRC Coating

Price History

1M 3M
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
gwcameras
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Great Western Cameras
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel