Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)

Manufacturer: Hoya
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
from £59.00to £89.993 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Circular polarizer
• Filter Size: 62 mm
• Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
• Digital multi-coating
• Matte black coated frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 62mm Pro 1 Circular Polarising Filter - Brand New
Hoya 62mm Pro 1 Circular Polarising Filter - Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£59.00
£61.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Hoya 62mm Pro-1 Digital Circular Polarizing Filter 26492-00007-00
Digital multi-layer coating Prevents reflection from non-metallic objects Colours appear more intense and clearer Does not affect the colour balance of shots Box contents: Hoya Pro1 Digital Pole Circular Filter 62 mm UV-Protected Filter Box
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Hoya 62mm Pro-1 Digital Circular Polarizing Filter
Digital multi-layer coating Prevents reflection from non-metallic objects Colours appear more intense and clearer Does not affect the colour balance of shots Box contents: Hoya Pro1 Digital Pole Circular Filter 62 mm UV-Protected Filter Box
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Filter Size:62 mm
Reduces the occurrence of light reflections and ghost images
Digital multi-coating
Matte black coated frame

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
£40.93
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£53.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Pro 1 Digital 62 mm (YDPOLCP062)
skearsphoto
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £2.95
Portus Digital
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel