B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 82 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 82 mm
from £212.491 offerManufacturer: B+W
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• MRC nano coating
• Dirt and water repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master High Transmission Circular Polarising Filter 82mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1081479 B09J9WKZXN
Reduces reflections from a variety of surfaces Increases colour saturation and contrast Colour-neutral to the optimum extent Made in Germany
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:82 mm
MRC nano coating
Dirt and water repellent

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mm
£69.52
B+W UV/IR CUT MRC (486M) 37mmCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mmCompare 2 Prices
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95E
£186.36
B+W Protective filter UV 010 MRC 95ECompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 77 MRC
£111.72
B+W UV Filter 77 MRCCompare 1 Prices
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mm
£122.84
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 82 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W Circular Polarizing Filter KSM HTC MASTER 82 mm
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel