Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 67 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Neutral Density Filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - Vario VND - 67 mm - 2/5 stops - Edition II - Peter McKinnon - Zero vignetting - haptic feedback mechanism - Ideal for run-n-gun videography/filmmaking B08KJHT4KP
Brass frame - smooth threads and increased durability Zeroing of vignetting up to 16 mm focal length lenses. Preset stop range eliminates any chance of cross-polarization. Including the new Defender360. new haptic feedback mechanism
prodImage
£222.88
Shipping: Free
POLARPRO 67-2/5-VND-ED2 Peter McKinnon Signature Edition II Variable ND Lens Filter - 67 mm 10304168
The PolarPro Peter McKinnon Signature Edition II filter is for creators who want more control without slowing down. Its variable ND lens filter lets you to adjust brightness easily, making it perfect for changing light conditions. Built with durable quartz glass and 16-layer coating, it reduces reflections and improves image clarity. With a versatile 2 to 5-stop range, it handles bright shooting conditions, keeping motion natural and exposures controlled. Good to knowThe haptic feedback ring gives you click-stops for precise ND adjustmentsIncludes a carrying case and cleaning clothTough build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Neutral Density Filter
Filter Size:67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro Variable ND filter 2-5 stops Peter McKinnon Edition 67 mm
prodImage
£222.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel