Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 105 mm
• Water-repellent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 105 mm WR CPL Filter B00NIHCULO
Removes reflections and increases contrast Water and Oil-repellent Protects the lens surface from dirt and scratches Optimised design for SIGMA lenses Incorporates Sigma's Super Multi-Layer Coating for ultra low-reflection Minimum focusing distance is 100 centimeter
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 105mm Weather Resistant WR Circular Polarizer Filter AFK9C0 (UK Stock)
Sigma 105mm Weather Resistant WR Circular Polarizer Filter AFK9C0 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:105 mm
Water-repellent

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£684.00
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,485.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 12 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£529.00
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 25 Prices
Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel