Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
from £730.00to £769.002 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 mm
• Magnification: 1:5.4
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 640 g
• Optical Construction: 15elements, 11groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 303965 35mm F1.4 DG DN For Sony E mount, Black 08370-00407-00
An evolution of a true classic, the 35mm F1, 4 DG DN SIGMA's Art prime to bring an unprecedented level of image quality to E-mount and L-mount camera systems Art is designed for mirrorless cameras, with a lightweight, compact form, ideal construction, and ideal optical quality Colour: Black
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Objectif 35mm f/1.4 DG DN Art compatible avec L Mount 0085126303693
The new SIGMA 35mm F1.4 DG DN | Art is designed exclusively for mirrorless cameras, with a lightweight, compact form, premium construction, and outstanding optical quality. An evolution of a true classic, the new 35mm F1.4 DG DN | A updates SIGMA's most popular Art prime to bring an unprecedented level of image quality to E-mount and L-mount camera systems. Aperture Range: f/1.4 to f/16 Super Multi-Layer and Resistance Coating SLD, ELD, FLD , and Aspherical Elements
prodImage
£769.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:75.5 mm
Weight:640 g
Optics
Optical Construction:15elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.4
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 mm
Magnification:1:5.4
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 VM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 45 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24 mm F1.8 S
£766.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.5 VM II M.C.
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
Camix.
prodImage
£730.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£769.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel