Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB

Manufacturer: Viltrox
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
from £699.00to £1,359.024 offersManufacturer: Viltrox
• 135 mm prime lens for portrait photography
• Aperture f/1.8 for beautiful bokeh and shallow depth of field
• Fast, silent VCM autofocus for precise shots
• Compatible with full-frame cameras
• Mount: Sony FE-Mount
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viltrox AF 135mm f/1.8 LAB FE Full Frame Lens - Sony E / FE - NEW UK AF1351.8E
Viltrox AF 135mm f/1.8 LAB FE Full Frame Lens - Sony E / FE - NEW UK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Viltrox AF 135/1.8 FE Sony Fit Lens AF13518E
Viltrox AF 135/1.8 FE Sony Fit Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
VILTROX AF 135mm F1.8 LAB FE Full Frame for Sony E, Telephoto Auto Focus Prime Lens with HyperVCM Motor for Sony E-Mount A7SIII A7III A7RIII A7IV A7R
VILTROX AF 135mm F1.8 LAB FE Full Frame for Sony E, Telephoto Auto Focus Prime Lens with HyperVCM Motor for Sony E-Mount A7SIII A7III A7RIII A7IV...
prodImage
£1,359.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Viltrox AF 135mm F1.8 LAB Full-Frame Lens
Viltrox AF 135mm F1.8 LAB Full-Frame Lens, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories
prodImage
£877.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
135 mm prime lens for portrait photography
Aperture f/1.8 for beautiful bokeh and shallow depth of field
Fast, silent VCM autofocus for precise shots
Compatible with full-frame cameras
Mount: Sony FE-Mount
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viltrox

Viltrox EF-M2 II
£114.75
Viltrox EF-M2 IICompare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4Compare 5 Prices
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4Compare 5 Prices
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8
£389.00
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4Compare 9 Prices
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8
£355.00
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Viltrox AF 85 mm F1.4 Pro
£569.00
Viltrox AF 85 mm F1.4 ProCompare 1 Prices
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Viltrox EF-GFXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 45 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 VM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 50 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£649.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 SLII-S
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24 mm F1.8 S
£766.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
ukdig
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£829.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,359.02
Shipping: Free
cinegearpro
prodImage
£877.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel