Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 35 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 39 mm
• Weight: 250 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 6groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
• Maximum Aperture F: F3.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type II Black Lens VM356
Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type II Black Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type II Silver Lens VM357
Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type II Silver Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:L45 Millimetre
Weight:250 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:10
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :39 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 6groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F3.5
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:35 Centimetre
Angle of View:45.7°

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5Compare 5 Prices
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 RF
£689.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 RFCompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2
£849.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 Z
£729.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ZCompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL-55F18Z
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL50F25G
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Heliar 40 mm / F2.8
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 85 mm f/1.8 S
£556.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pentax smc DA * 55 mm / 1.4 SDM
£539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50 mm F2.2 VM
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4 II
£521.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 SLII-S
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 50 mm F2 DG DN
£579.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel