Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 35 mm F2

• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 35 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 49 mm
• Weight: 352 g
• Optical Construction: 11elements, 9groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 35 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 35mm f2 VM ASPH Apo-Lanthar Lens VM217
Voigtlander 35mm f2 VM ASPH Apo-Lanthar Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander 35mm f2 Apo-Lanthar Aspherical E-Mount Lens SE247
Voigtlander 35mm f2 Apo-Lanthar Aspherical E-Mount Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:62.6 mm
Dimensions:L67.3 Millimetre
Weight:352 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:12
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :49 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:11elements, 9groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:35 Centimetre
Angle of View:62.2°

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 35 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 75 mm F1.5Compare 5 Prices
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 RF
£689.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 RFCompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2
£849.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 Z
£729.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ZCompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£907.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL85F14GM
£880.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL135F18GM
£1,015.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tokina Opera 50 mm F1.4 FF
£928.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.4L IS USM
£980.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Nocticron 42.5mm f/1.2 ASPH
£991.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 50mm F1.2L USM
£1,041.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 56 mm F1.2 R WR
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 85 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.2L II USM
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 35 mm F2
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel