Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0

Manufacturer: Voigtländer
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
from £628.95to £649.003 offersManufacturer: Voigtländer
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 58 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 39 mm
• Weight: 170 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 5groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 35mm f2 VM ASPH ULTRON Vintage Line Type II Silver Lens VM216
Voigtlander 35mm f2 VM ASPH ULTRON Vintage Line Type II Silver Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£628.95
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander D35mm f2 Macro Apo-Ultron Lens for Nikon Z Mount Cameras NZ305
Voigtlander D35mm f2 Macro Apo-Ultron Lens for Nikon Z Mount Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Voigtländer Voigtlander 35mm f2 Macro Apo-Ultron Fuji X Mount Lens FX304
Voigtlander 35mm f2 Macro Apo-Ultron Fuji X Mount Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:L39.1 Millimetre
Weight:170 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 5groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:58 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ECompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0
£899.00
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Art 50 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£649.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 50 mm F2 DG DN
£579.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 58mm F1.4 SL II
£518.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 35 mm 1:1.8 S
£568.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 VM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£628.95
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel