Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I

Manufacturer: Voigtländer
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
from £569.00to £599.002 offersManufacturer: Voigtländer
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type I Matte Black Lens VM355
Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type I Matte Black Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type I Black Paint & Chrome Lens VM354
Voigtlander 50mm f3.5 APO-LANTHAR VM Type I Black Paint & Chrome Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ECompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Nikkor Z 35 mm 1:1.8 S
£568.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigma Contemporary 50 mm F2 DG DN
£579.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type II
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL50F25G
£556.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 75mm 1:1.8
£583.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Voigtländer Heliar 40 mm / F2.8
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 85 mm f/1.8 S
£553.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4 II
£551.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron 90 mm F2.8 Di III Macro VXD
£549.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F3.5 Type I
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel