Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 Pro

• Lens
• Focal Length: 56 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 50 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 570 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 8groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VILTROX 56mm F1.2 Pro Lens for FUJIFILM X Mount - NEW UK AF561.2XF
VILTROX 56mm F1.2 Pro Lens for FUJIFILM X Mount - NEW UK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:78.4 mm
Dimensions:L91.7 Millimetre
Weight:570 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:11
Image Stabilizer:No
Lens Drive:Voice Coil Motor (VCM)
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :67 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 8groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.2
Focal Length:56 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:50 Centimetre
Angle of View:28°

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viltrox

Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4Compare 6 Prices
Viltrox WCL-X100VI
£159.61
Viltrox WCL-X100VICompare 9 Prices
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4
£293.95
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4Compare 9 Prices
Viltrox EF-M2 II
£191.04
Viltrox EF-M2 IICompare 1 Prices
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0
£358.00
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8
£389.95
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox EF-GFX
£188.00
Viltrox EF-GFXCompare 5 Prices
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8
£389.00
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50 mm F2.2 VM
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL40F25G
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 P
£469.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 58mm F1.4 SL II
£518.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 85 mm F1.8
£470.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samyang XP 50 mm F1.2
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4 II
£521.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon RF 85mm F2 Macro IS STM
£495.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 SLII-S
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1,2 Pro
ukdig
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel