Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 56 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 60 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 290 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 9groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X - NEW UK AF5614XF
Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X - NEW UK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
JYC Adapter for Leica R Lens to Micro 4/3 GF1 GH1 G1 E-P1 VIL-AF56F14Z
JYC Adapter for Leica R Lens to Micro 4/3 GF1 GH1 G1 E-P1
prodImage
£288.00
£288.99
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
JYC NEW JYC 46 mm Neutral Density ND 2 Filter VIL-AF56F14XF-B
reduce one gear of the aperture,average transmittance of 50%
prodImage
£288.00
£288.99
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X AF5614XF
Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Viltrox 56mm F1.4 Nikon Z Lens
Viltrox 56mm F1.4 Nikon Z Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£343.95
£345.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Viltrox 56mm F1.4 Sony E Mount Lens
Viltrox 56mm F1.4 Sony E Mount Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£343.95
£345.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Dimensions:L72 Millimetre
Weight:290 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 9groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.4
Focal Length:56 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:60 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viltrox

Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LABCompare 3 Prices
Viltrox WCL-X100VI
£159.61
Viltrox WCL-X100VICompare 9 Prices
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 33 mm F1.4Compare 9 Prices
Viltrox EF-M2 II
£191.04
Viltrox EF-M2 IICompare 1 Prices
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0
£358.00
Viltrox S 20 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox EF-GFX
£188.00
Viltrox EF-GFXCompare 5 Prices
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8
£389.00
Viltrox MF 20 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8
£389.95
Viltrox AF 50 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4
£229.00
Viltrox AF 23 mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL-50F18
£230.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4 MK2
£233.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£269.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lensbaby Composer Pro II + Sweet 50 Optic
£224.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.4 G
£222.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 50mm 1/1.4 USM
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Contemporary 30 mm F1.4 DC DN
£249.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
ukdig
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
R H L
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: £0.99
R H L
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: £0.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel