Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic

Price History
• Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic with Curved Focus
• Creates a Sweet Spot Focus
• Manual Aperture to Adjust the Focus Area
• Flexible Design for Creative Photography
• Compatible with Various Camera Systems
• Material: Metal and Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby 80 mm / F 2.8 Sweet Optic, Telephoto, Black, Micro Four Thirds Mount SF-GB-46029556078
Objective structure (elements/groups): 4/2 Fixed focal length: 8 cm; Product colour: Black Closest focusing distance: 0.55 m Package Weight: 1.111 kilograms
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby 80 mm / F 2.8 Sweet Optic, Telephoto, Black, Micro Four Thirds Mount SF-GB-46514671451
Objective structure (elements/groups): 4/2 Fixed focal length: 8 cm; Product colour: Black Closest focusing distance: 0.55 m Package Weight: 1.111 kilograms
prodImage
£186.64
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby 80 mm / F 2.8 Sweet Optic, Telephoto, Black, Micro Four Thirds Mount LBO80
Features Objective structure (elements/groups): 4/2 Fixed focal length: 8 cm; Product colour: Black Closest focusing distance: 0.55 m Package...
prodImage
£219.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic with Curved Focus
Creates a Sweet Spot Focus
Manual Aperture to Adjust the Focus Area
Flexible Design for Creative Photography
Compatible with Various Camera Systems
Material: Metal and Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£260.82
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£402.65
Lensbaby Velvet 56Compare 4 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Lensbaby Sol 45Compare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 3 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
£120.73
Lensbaby Sweet 50 OpticCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamron 35 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45 mm 1:1.8
£190.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamron 24 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 40 mm F2
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8G
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 50mm 1/1.4 USM
£215.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4
£217.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.4 G
£222.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
EMERALD PHOENIX GLOBAL LTD
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
KRBNL LIMITED
prodImage
£186.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel