Lensbaby Velvet 56

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 56 mm
• Magnification: 1:2
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Velvet 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Fuji X - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect B00WV8MWV4
Primary effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 85 installed) Camera compatibility: SLR and MIL cameras The beautiful glow and blur make each image interesting and emotional 67mm filter thread
prodImage
£402.65
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon EF - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow Effect
Primary Effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 56 installed) Formaat compatibiliteit: 35mm full frame; APS-C; en 4/3de sensors Create dreamy and complex images with a buttery vintage sheen at wide apertures 62 mm filter thread
prodImage
£415.66
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Canon RF - Soft and velvety - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect
Versatile portrait lens with macro capabilities 56mm f/1.6-16 with 1:2 Macro, focuses from 5" All-metal lens body Creates velvety, glowing images at brighter apertures Delivers sharp but subtly unique images at darker apertures
prodImage
£485.92
Shipping: Free
Lensbaby - Velvet 56 - for Sony E - Soft and velvety Effect - Perfect for macro and portraits - Glow effect
Primary Effect: Soft & Velvety (Velvet 56 installed) Formaat compatibiliteit: 35mm full frame; APS-C; en 4/3de sensors Create dreamy and complex images with a buttery vintage sheen at wide apertures 64 mm filter thread
prodImage
£649.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Optics
Focal Length:56 mm
Magnification:1:2
Properties
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Lensbaby Velvet 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lensbaby

Lensbaby Edge 80 Optic
£259.39
Lensbaby Edge 80 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Trio 28
£294.70
Lensbaby Trio 28Compare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Circular Fisheye
£325.00
Lensbaby Circular FisheyeCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 50 Optic
£120.73
Lensbaby Sweet 50 OpticCompare 2 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£407.98
Lensbaby Velvet 85Compare 5 Prices
Lensbaby Sweet 80 Optic
£182.61
Lensbaby Sweet 80 OpticCompare 3 Prices
Lensbaby Edge 50 Optic
£224.10
Lensbaby Edge 50 OpticCompare 1 Prices
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Lensbaby Velvet 28Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laowa 85 mm F5.6 X Ultra Macro APO
£410.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc DFA50 / 2.8 Macro
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL50M28
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm 1:2.8 Macro
£374.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FF
£482.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 65 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro
£363.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laowa 60 mm F2.8 2X Ultra-Macro
£321.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 180 mm F4.5 1.5X Macro APO
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 56
prodImage
£402.65
Shipping: Free
GREENJINN
prodImage
£415.66
Shipping: Free
Acı Store
prodImage
£485.92
Shipping: Free
DELOVA LLC
prodImage
£649.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel