Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly

Manufacturer: Irix
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
from £503.70to £838.803 offersManufacturer: Irix
• Lens
• Focal Length: 150 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 34.5 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:1
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 840 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 9groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Irix 7640172191187 Compact Camera Lens (12/9, Macro Lens, 0.35 m, Pentax K, 15 cm) B07KD3FVPZ
Camera Lens A modern and versatile macro telephoto lens designed for high-resolution DSLR cameras Fast f/28 aperture facilitates shorter exposure times
prodImage
£503.70
Shipping: Free
Irix 150mm F/2.8 Dragonfly Lens | Canon DSLR Compatibility IL150DFEF
Irix 150mm F/2.8 Dragonfly Lens | Canon DSLR Compatibility, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£677.95
£679.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Irix 150mm f/2.8 Macro 1: 1 Dragonfly Lens for Canon
IRIX Objective Model number: IL-150DF-EF Country of origin is Korea, Republic of (South)
prodImage
£838.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:8 mm
Dimensions:L128 Millimetre
Weight:840 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 9groups
Focal Length:150 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:34.5 Centimetre
Magnification:1:1
Properties
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Irix

Irix 45 mm f/1.4 Dragonfly
£359.99
Irix 45 mm f/1.4 DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£544.16
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 BlackstoneCompare 3 Prices
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£339.00
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 FireflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm T2.6
£799.00
Irix 15 mm T2.6Compare 3 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 FireflyCompare 2 Prices
Irix 11 mm T4.3
£1,367.95
Irix 11 mm T4.3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FF
£482.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL50M28
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 60mm 1:2.8 Macro
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 30 mm F2.8 R LM WR Macro
£587.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax smc DFA50 / 2.8 Macro
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 56
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 65 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 50 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
prodImage
£503.70
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£677.95
Shipping: £1.99
R H L
prodImage
£838.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel