Sigma Art 105 mm F2.8 DG DN MACRO

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Art 105 mm F2.8 DG DN MACRO
from £698.00to £802.955 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Lens
• Focal Length: 105 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 29.5 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:1
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 715 g
• Optical Construction: 17elements, 12groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 105 mm F2.8 DG DN MACRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 260965 105mm F2.8 DG DN Macro Art (Sony E-mount), Black B08KGQR14B
Completely new optical formula for exceptional sharpness and pleasing bokeh Life-sized magnification (1:1) short tele macro for full-frame mirrorless Clicked and de-clicked aperture ring with Aperture Ring Lock Switch Focus Limiter switch for macro, portrait, or full range autofocus Hypersonic Motor optimized for smooth and accurate AF
prodImage
£698.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 105mm F2.8 DG DN Macro Art (L-mount) Black WA0982:21002349
Completely new optical formula for exceptional sharpness and pleasing bokeh Life-sized magnification (1:1) short tele macro for full-frame mirrorless Clicked and de-clicked aperture ring with Aperture Ring Lock Switch Focus Limiter switch for macro, portrait, or full range autofocus Hypersonic Motor optimized for smooth and accurate AF
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 105mm f2.8 Macro DG DN Art Lens Sony E mount 260965
Sigma 105mm f2.8 Macro DG DN Art Lens Sony E mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £729.00 / Unit
Sigma 105mm Macro L-Mount F2.8 DG DN Art Lens
Sigma 105mm Macro L-Mount F2.8 DG DN Art Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£802.95
£804.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Sigma 105mm Macro Sony FE Mount F2.8 DG DN Art Lens
Sigma 105mm Macro Sony FE Mount F2.8 DG DN Art Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£802.95
£804.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:74 mm
Dimensions:L133.6 Millimetre
Weight:715 g
Optics
Optical Construction:17elements, 12groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2.8
Focal Length:105 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:29.5 Centimetre
Magnification:1:1
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 105 mm F2.8 DG DN MACRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 15 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£514.55
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Art 105 mm F2.8 DG DN MACRO
prodImage
£698.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
cambrianphoto
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £729.00 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£802.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel