Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar 65 mm F2

Manufacturer: Voigtländer
Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar 65 mm F2
from £810.052 offersManufacturer: VoigtländerPrice History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 65 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 31 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:2
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 635 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 8groups
Show all product details
Best Prices
£810.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£849.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 65mm f2 E-Mount Macro Apo-Lanthar Lens SE253
Voigtlander 65mm f2 E-Mount Macro Apo-Lanthar Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£810.05
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander 65mm f2 Macro Apo-Lanthar Aspherical Lens for Nikon Z Mount Cameras NZ310
Voigtlander 65mm f2 Macro Apo-Lanthar Aspherical Lens for Nikon Z Mount Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:78 mm
Dimensions:L91.3 Millimetre
Weight:635 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 8groups
Focal Length:65 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:31 Centimetre
Magnification:1:2
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:10
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar 65 mm F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2
£599.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ECompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0
£899.00
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Macro APO-Lanthar 65 mm F2
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£810.05
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel