Irix 11 mm T4.3

Manufacturer: Irix
Irix 11 mm T4.3
from £1,367.951 offerManufacturer: Irix
• Full-frame cine lens for mirrorless cameras
• Virtually distortion-free photos
• Extreme 123-degree field of view
• Fantastic landscape or architectural photos
• Capture images in 8K UHD resolution
• Short focal length and rectilinear image projection
• Large image circle of 43.3 mm for full-frame format
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Irix 11 mm T4.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Irix 11mm T4.3 Cine Lens | Canon EF
Irix 11mm T4.3 Cine Lens | Canon EF, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,367.95
£1,369.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Full-frame cine lens for mirrorless cameras
Virtually distortion-free photos
Extreme 123-degree field of view
Fantastic landscape or architectural photos
Capture images in 8K UHD resolution
Short focal length and rectilinear image projection
Large image circle of 43.3 mm for full-frame format

Price History

1M
Irix 11 mm T4.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Irix

Irix 45 mm f/1.4 Dragonfly
£359.99
Irix 45 mm f/1.4 DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£544.16
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 BlackstoneCompare 3 Prices
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
£503.70
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£339.00
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 FireflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 FireflyCompare 2 Prices
Irix 11 mm T4.3
rhl-shop
prodImage
£1,367.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel