Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 12 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 20 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 250 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 10groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
• Diameter: 73.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang MF 12mm T2.2 VDSLR Manual Focus Cine Lens for Fuji X B00MHI1OSA
Nano Coating System (NCS) reduces reflections and provides higher contrast Low dispersion (ED) and Hybrid glass aspherical lens (H-ASP) elements De-clicked aperture movement and toothed focus and aperture rings provide smooth operation while shooting video. Industry Standard 0.8 pitch gearing on Focus and Iris rings Fast f/2.2 maximum aperture benefits working in low-light conditions
prodImage
£389.51
Shipping: Free
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 VDSLR Manual Focus Video Lens for Sony-E 6000058062
Nano Coating System (NCS) reduces reflections and provides higher contrast Low dispersion (ED) and Hybrid glass aspherical lens (H-ASP) elements De-clicked aperture movement and toothed focus and aperture rings provide smooth operation while shooting video. Industry Standard 0.8 pitch gearing on Focus and Iris rings Fast f/2.2 maximum aperture benefits working in low-light conditions
prodImage
£406.79
£427.42
Shipping: £20.63
with shipping: £20.63
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:73.6 mm
Dimensions:L59.1 Millimetre
Weight:250 g
Filter Thread
67 mm
Focal Length
12 mm
Focusing
AF, MF
Minimum Focusing Distance
20 Centimetre
Optical Construction
12elements, 10groups

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8
£912.56
Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8Compare 7 Prices
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£202.99
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CSCompare 10 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£433.99
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 8 Prices
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2Compare 9 Prices
Samyang AF 12 mm F2
£254.99
Samyang AF 12 mm F2Compare 4 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 4 Prices
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£242.26
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS IICompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8
£260.99
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8Compare 3 Prices
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£409.05
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang XEEN Cinema 85 mm T1.5
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang XEEN Cinema 24 mm T1.5
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang XEEN Cinema 50 mm T1.5
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang MF 24 mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samyang MF 35 mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2
£349.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samyang V-AF 75 mm T1.9
£438.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang V-AF 24 mm T1.9
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang MF 50 mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm T3.1 VDSLR MK2
£296.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS
prodImage
£389.51
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£406.79
Shipping: £20.63
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel