Meike 65 mm T2.2
- Manual cine lens with a 65mm large aperture
- Low distortion and metal construction
- Multi-coated for optimal image quality
- Compatible with Sony E-mount cameras
- Also compatible with Micro Four Thirds digital cameras
- Canon RF mount version available
- NEW and factory sealed
Price History
1M 3M
Meike 65 mm T2.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Meike 16 mm T2.2
£393.96

Sirui Nightwalker 24 mm T1.2
£339.00

Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00

Samyang XEEN Cinema 20 mm T1.9
£1,479.91

Samyang V-AF 75 mm T1.9
£438.00

Samyang 50 mm T1.5 AS UMC
£168.32

Samyang XEEN Cinema 35 mm T1.5
£1,479.91
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MEIKE 65mm T2.2 Manual Focus Cinema Prime Lens MFT Mount
MEIKE 65mm T2.2 Manual Focus Cinema Prime Lens MFT Mount, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories

£311.99
Shipping: Free
MEIKE 65mm T2.2 Mini Prime Series Cine Lens RF Mount
MEIKE 65mm T2.2 Mini Prime Series Cine Lens RF Mount, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Movie Camera Accessories

£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Manual cine lens with a 65mm large aperture |
| Low distortion and metal construction |
| Multi-coated for optimal image quality |
| Compatible with Sony E-mount cameras |
| Also compatible with Micro Four Thirds digital cameras |
| Canon RF mount version available |
| NEW and factory sealed |
Price History
1M 3M
Meike 65 mm T2.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products