Samyang 50 mm T1.5 AS UMC

Manufacturer: Samyang
Samyang 50 mm T1.5 AS UMC
from £165.573 offersManufacturer: SamyangPrice History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 45 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£165.57
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£399.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang 50 mm T1.5 VDSLR Manual Focus Video Lens for Nikon B00NM75OG8
Fast T1.5 aperture makes this lens great for low light and shallow depth of field Hybrid aspherical lens (H-ASP) and glass aspherical lens (ASP) elements De-clicked aperture movement and toothed focus and aperture rings provide smooth operation while shooting video. Features the latest generation multi-layer anti-reflection ultra multi-coating (UMC) to minimise flare and ghosting Circular aperture with 8 blades
prodImage
£165.57
Shipping: Free
Samyang 50mm T1.5 AS UMC VDSLR Cine Lens - Sony E Mount 7443
Samyang 50mm T1.5 AS UMC VDSLR Cine Lens - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 50 mm T1.5 VDSLR Manual Focus Video Lens for Nikon
Fast T1.5 aperture makes this lens great for low light and shallow depth of field Hybrid aspherical lens (H-ASP) and glass aspherical lens (ASP) elements De-clicked aperture movement and toothed focus and aperture rings provide smooth operation while shooting video. Features the latest generation multi-layer anti-reflection ultra multi-coating (UMC) to minimise flare and ghosting Circular aperture with 8 blades
prodImage
£470.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Focal Length
50 mm
Image Stabilizer
No
Minimum Focusing Distance
45 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 50 mm T1.5 AS UMC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£443.99
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 2 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£112.14
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 3 Prices
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CSCompare 9 Prices
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CS
£249.77
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CSCompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8
£399.00
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£410.85
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 7 Prices
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4Compare 7 Prices
Samyang 50 mm T1.5 AS UMC
prodImage
£165.57
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£470.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel