Sirui Saturn 50 mm T2.9 1.6x

• Anamorphic full-frame lens with a 1.6x squeeze factor
• Maximum aspect ratio of 2.8:1 on a 16:9 sensor
• Designed for Canon RF-Mount cameras
• Highly precise aspherical glass elements
• Lightweight design for easy handling
• Suitable for commercial and creative shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sirui Saturn 50 mm T2.9 1.6x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sirui Venus 50mm FULL FRAME T2.9, 1.6x ANAMORPHIC Lens Canon RF mount SIFFEK6R
Sirui Venus 50mm FULL FRAME T2.9, 1.6x ANAMORPHIC Lens Canon RF mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Anamorphic full-frame lens with a 1.6x squeeze factor
Maximum aspect ratio of 2.8:1 on a 16:9 sensor
Designed for Canon RF-Mount cameras
Highly precise aspherical glass elements
Lightweight design for easy handling
Suitable for commercial and creative shooting

Price History

1M 3M
Sirui Saturn 50 mm T2.9 1.6x
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sirui

Sirui 50 mm F1.8
£248.34
Sirui 50 mm F1.8Compare 6 Prices
Sirui 24 mm F2.8
£291.00
Sirui 24 mm F2.8Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang V-AF 100 mm T2.3
£523.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang XEEN Cinema 50 mm T1.5
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang XEEN Cinema 24 mm T1.5
£400.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang MF 24 mm T1.5 VDSLR MK2
£369.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sirui Saturn 50 mm T2.9 1.6x
mtf_lenses
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel