Irix 15 mm T2.6

Manufacturer: Irix
Irix 15 mm T2.6
from £799.00to £899.993 offersManufacturer: Irix
• Lens
• Focal Length: 15 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 95 mm
• Weight: 950 g
• Minimum Aperture: T22
• Maximum Aperture T: T2.6
• Diameter: 95 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 15 mm T2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Irix Obiektyw Cine 15 mm T2.6 do Sony E Imperial [ IL-C15-SE-I ] ir1526s
Expansive Full-Frame 43.3mm Coverage: Enjoy a remarkably wide field of view and cinematic quality, ideal for capturing sweeping landscapes or tight interiors without compromise. Precision-Engraved Markings with UV-Light Reactive Paint: The UV-reactive paint in engraved markings makes it easy to adjust settings in dimly lit or nighttime conditions. Versatile 86mm Front Filter Thread & Irix Edge Magnetic Filter Compatibility: Experience the best of both worlds with an 86mm front filter thread designed for traditional lens filters, alongside seamless integration with the Irix Edge Magnetic Filter system. This dual compatibility offers unparalleled creative flexibility, letting you effortlessly switch between filter types for every shooting scenario. Standardized 95mm Front Element Diameter: Accommodate matte boxes and an array of standard filmmaking accessories effortlessly, thanks to the 95mm front element diameter tailored for industry-standard gear. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Obiektyw Irix Cine 15 mm T2.6 do MFT Imperial [ IL-C15-MFT-I ] iri1526mft
[IL-C15-MFT-I] Irix Obiektyw Irix Cine 15 mm T2.6 do MFT Imperial [ IL-C15-MFT-I ] Camera and photo
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Obiektiv Irix Cine 15 mm T2.6 do L-Mount Imperial [ IL-C15-L-I ] 5J-UQL8-8UKP
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:95 mm
Weight:950 g
Filter Thread
95 mm
Focal Length
15 mm
Maximum Aperture T
T2.6
Minimum Aperture
T22
Minimum Focusing Distance
25 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 15 mm T2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Irix

Irix 45 mm f/1.4 Dragonfly
£359.99
Irix 45 mm f/1.4 DragonflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£544.16
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 BlackstoneCompare 3 Prices
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
£503.70
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£339.00
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 FireflyCompare 4 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 FireflyCompare 2 Prices
Irix 15 mm T2.6
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel