Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly

Manufacturer: Irix
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
from £339.00to £569.004 offersManufacturer: Irix
• Lens
• Focal Length: 11 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 27 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Weight: 790 g
• Optical Construction: 16elements, 10groups
• Focusing: MF
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Canon EF, Nikon F, Pentax K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLEARANCE Irix 11mm F4 Firefly Ultra Wide Angle Lens Nikon F Mount IL11FFNF
CLEARANCE Irix 11mm F4 Firefly Ultra Wide Angle Lens Nikon F Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Irix 11mm F/4 Firefly Lens | Nikon DSLR Compatibility
Irix 11mm F/4 Firefly Lens | Nikon DSLR Compatibility, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Irix IL-11FF Ultra Wide-Angle Lens Firefly 11 mm F4 B01N6NE2O7
For Pentax, APS-C and Full Frame Weather sealed Innovative Focus lock and infinity click Lightweight ABS construction
prodImage
£393.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
IRIX IL-11EF-EF 11mm f4 Ultra Wide-Angle Firefly Lens for Canon EF-Mount
IRIX IL-11EF-EF 11mm f4 Ultra Wide-Angle Firefly Lens for Canon EF-Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:118 mm
Dimensions:L103 Millimetre
Weight:790 g
Optics
Optical Construction:16elements, 10groups
Focal Length:11 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:27 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF, Nikon F, Pentax K

Price History

1M 3M
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Irix

Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Blackstone
£539.01
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 BlackstoneCompare 3 Prices
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 Dragonfly
£503.70
Irix 150 mm f/2.8 DragonflyCompare 3 Prices
Irix 15 mm T2.6
£799.00
Irix 15 mm T2.6Compare 3 Prices
Irix 11 mm T4.3
£1,367.95
Irix 11 mm T4.3Compare 1 Prices
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Irix 15 mm f/2.4 FireflyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL28F20
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8 II
£338.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 23mm F2.0 R WR
£411.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm F1.8 II
£342.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8
£335.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8G
£345.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£331.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang 16mm F2.2 ED AS UMC CS VDSLR
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£393.95
Shipping: Free
digital-outlet-ldn
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel