Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 9 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 12 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:7.5
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 49 mm
• Weight: 215 g
• Optical Construction: 15elements, 10groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAOWA 9mm f/2.8 for Micro Four Thirds Cameras (MFT) B07PPQ4332
Zero distortion Lightweight design Excellent for VloggingSpecifications Color: Black Focal Length: 9 mm
prodImage
£400.46
Shipping: Free
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D SLR Ultra-Wide Lens (SLR, 15/10, Ultra Wide Lens, Sony E, Sony, Black) B07BHQRTZ9
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D. component for: SLR. Lens structure (elements / groups): 15/10. Lens type: Ultra-wide lens. Compatible camera brands: Sony. Product colour: Black. Diameter: 5cm. Filter size: 4.9 cm. Product length: 6 cm
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
LAOWA 9 mm f/2.8 Zero-D for Nikon Z (APS-C) 6940486701814azn
LAOWA 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D for Nikon Z (APS-C) Product type: CAMERA_LENSES Brand: Laowa
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa (Venus Optics) Laowa 9mm F/2.8 Zero-D Ultra Wide Angle Zoom Lens (Black) - Sony E Mount VE928E
Laowa 9mm F/2.8 Zero-D Ultra Wide Angle Zoom Lens (Black) - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - Nikon Z VE928NZ
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - Nikon Z, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
LAOWA 9mm f/2.8 for Micro Four Thirds Cameras (MFT) VE928X
Features Zero distortion Lightweight design Excellent for VloggingSpecifications Color: Black Focal Length: 9 mm Product DescriptionNew...
prodImage
£478.81
Shipping: Free
LAOWA 9mm f/2.8 für DL (Drone) 08O80-00004-00
Focusing distance 9 mm
prodImage
£485.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - MFT Micro Four Thirds VE928E
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - MFT Micro Four Thirds, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - Fujifilm X VE928FX
Laowa 9mm f/2.8 Zero-D Lens - Fujifilm X, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £459.00 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:60 mm
Dimensions:L53 Millimetre
Weight:215 g
Optics
Optical Construction:15elements, 10groups
Focal Length:9 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:12 Centimetre
Magnification:1:7.5
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£487.11
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 11 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.44
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£364.93
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 6 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£250.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
£316.70
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-DCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£199.99
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D ShiftCompare 4 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£498.04
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 15mm F1.7
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
£395.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL35F18F
£408.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD DA 10-17 mm F3.5-4.5 ED
£460.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF-S10-22 /3.5-4.5 USM
£390.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Contemporary 12 mm F1.4 DC
£410.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 28
£412.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D
£388.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
prodImage
£400.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel