Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift

Manufacturer: Laowa
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
from £1,099.234 offersManufacturer: LaowaPrice History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 15 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 20 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Optical Construction: 17elements, 11groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
• Maximum Aperture F: F4.5
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,099.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laowa 15MM F4.5R Zero-D Shift Lens 'World’s Widest Shift lens for full frame'
Laowa 15MM F4.5R Zero-D Shift Lens 'World’s Widest Shift lens for full frame', Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,099.23
Shipping: Free
Laowa 15 mm F/4.5 R Zero-D Shift for Canon RF 6940486701920
LAOWA Objective
prodImage
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free
LAOWA Objectif 15mm f/4.5 Zero-D Shift Compatible with Sony FE 6940486701418
LAOWA Objectif
prodImage
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LAOWA Objectif 15 mm f/4.5 Zero-D Shift Compatible with Avec Monture L 6940486701944
LAOWA objectif
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:79 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:17elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F4.5
Focal Length:15 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:20 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:14
Image Stabilizer:No
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF, Canon RF, L-Mount, Nikon F, Nikon Z, Pentax K, Sony E

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£363.52
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.17
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lens
£670.77
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lensCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£458.94
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 16 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6
£544.88
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Art 14-24 mm F2.8 DG HSM
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 20 mm F1.4 DG DN
£888.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD DA 11-18 mm F2.8 ED DC AW
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4.5 Zero-D Shift
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma 4.5 mm F2.8 EX DC HSM Fisheye
£880.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 24 mm F1.4 L VCM
£995.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF 35mm 1:1.4L II USM
£1,278.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
£855.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,099.23
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,329.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel