Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D

• Lens
• Focal Length: 10 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 12 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.67
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 46 mm
• Weight: 125 g
• Optical Construction: 11elements, 7groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laowa Hybrid Lens 10mm f/2 Zero-D for Micro 4/3 B08V1H5XC2
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£320.52
£327.44
Shipping: £6.92
with shipping: £6.92
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:54 mm
Dimensions:L41 Millimetre
Weight:125 g
Features
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :46 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:11elements, 7groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:10 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:12 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.67
Focusing:MF

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£470.00
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 13 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£457.00
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£299.99
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£250.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£199.99
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D ShiftCompare 4 Prices
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£400.46
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-DCompare 10 Prices
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
£732.28
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FFCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujinon XF 16 mm F2.8 R WR
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa Argus 25 mm F0.95 APO
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£330.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£334.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pentax HD DA 40 mm F2.8 Limited
£358.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8
£303.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL28F20
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang 16mm F2.2 ED AS UMC CS VDSLR
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
Amazon US
prodImage
£320.52
Shipping: £6.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel