Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF

Price History
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LAOWA Objectif 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Compatible with Monture L B0CW9P58VL
LAOWA Objectif 10mm f/2.8 Zero D FF Compatible with Mount L CAMERA LENS Laowa
prodImage
£732.28
£753.49
Shipping: £21.21
with shipping: £21.21
LAOWA Objectif 10 mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Compatible with Avec Nikon Z
Angle of View: The Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF lens has a remarkable 130.4-degree angle of view that helps exaggerate the sense of space and allows you to capture the magnificent landscape with a dramatic impact all in a single image Zero-D: This full-frame 10mm optically suppresses distortion to a close-to-zero level. Both horizontal and vertical straight lines can be maintained on the image from corner to corner Lightweight and Portable: Despite its incredible specification for full-frame cameras, the lens is only 7cm long and weighs 0.93 lb, providing the desired portability for photographers and videographers to explore and travel with ease Close Focusing: The 10mm has a minimum focusing distance of 12cm, allowing you to get super close to the subjects and create interesting wide-angle macro-style shots with a nice separation between the object and background Optical Design: The Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF is engineered with exceptional optics, featuring 15 elements in 9 groups, including 2 aspherical glasses and 3 ED glasses. This results in outstanding image sharpness and CA control
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D FF Auto Focus lens Nikon Z Mount
Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D FF Auto Focus lens Nikon Z Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D FF lens Canon RF Mount
Laowa 10mm f2.8 Zero-D FF lens Canon RF Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
LAOWA Objectif 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF Compatible with Monture L 3000606611
Features LAOWA Objectif 10mm f/2.8 Zero D FF Compatible with Mount L CAMERA LENS Laowa Product DescriptionLAOWA Objectif 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF...
prodImage
£890.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Laowa 10mm f/2.8 Zero-D FF (Manual Focus) for Canon R 6940486706598
Ultra-wide 10mm full frame coverage providing a 130.4° Angle of View Rectilinear Zero-D design for close-to-zero distortion 420g Compact & Lightweight Close Focusing Distance of 12cm ⌀77mm Filter thread
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£470.00
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 13 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£457.00
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£299.99
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£250.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 6 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£199.99
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D ShiftCompare 4 Prices
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-D
£320.52
Laowa 10 mm F2.0 Zero-DCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 15 mm F4.5 Zero-D Shift
£999.00
Laowa 15 mm F4.5 Zero-D ShiftCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
£738.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F1.4 R WR
£571.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tokina AT-X 14-20mm F/2.0 PRO DX
£754.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 17 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Art 24 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£664.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 12-24 mm 1:4G IF-ED
£695.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm f/2.8L III USM
£694.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Vario 7-14 mm F4.0 ASPH.
£690.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
Amazon US
prodImage
£732.28
Shipping: £21.21
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel