Voigtländer Nokton 28 mm 1.5 aspherical VM Type I

Manufacturer: Voigtländer
Voigtländer Nokton 28 mm 1.5 aspherical VM Type I
from £749.002 offersManufacturer: Voigtländer
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Nokton 28 mm 1.5 aspherical VM Type I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voigtländer Voigtlander 28mm f1.5 VM Nokton Vintage Line ASPH Type I Lens Silver VM334
Voigtlander 28mm f1.5 VM Nokton Vintage Line ASPH Type I Lens Silver, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Voigtländer Voigtlander 28mm f1.5 VM Nokton Vintage Line ASPH Type I Lens Matte Black VM335
Voigtlander 28mm f1.5 VM Nokton Vintage Line ASPH Type I Lens Matte Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M 3M
Voigtländer Nokton 28 mm 1.5 aspherical VM Type I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voigtländer

Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2
£599.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0
£628.95
Voigtländer Ultron 35 mm F2.0Compare 3 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 E
£799.00
Voigtländer Nokton 40 mm F1.2 ECompare 1 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0
£1,349.00
Voigtländer Nokton 50 mm F1.0Compare 4 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2
£549.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9
£1,199.00
Voigtländer Nokton 35 mm F0.9Compare 1 Prices
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0
£899.00
Voigtländer APO-Lanthar 50 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tokina AT-X 14-20mm F/2.0 PRO DX
£757.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 20 mm F1.8 S
£765.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£726.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Color Skopar 21 mm F3.5 VM
£628.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 42.5mm F0.95
£775.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
£780.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samyang Schneider-Kreuznach AF 14-24mm F2.8
£788.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 28 mm 1.5 aspherical VM Type I
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel