Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 28 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 67 mm
• Weight: 555 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 11groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Canon RF 35mm F1.4L VCM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery 6710C002
Canon RF 35mm F1.4L VCM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,308.00
Shipping: Free
Canon RF 35mm F/1.4 L VCM Lens
Designed with high-end cinema video in mind, the Canon RF 35mm f/1.4L VCM Lens is a wide-angle L-series hybrid prime featuring an ultra-fast f/1.4...
prodImage
£1,365.00
Shipping: Free
Canon RF35mm F1.4 L VCM Wide-Angle Prime Camera Lens | Black
Type of Lens: The Canon RF35mm F1.4 L VCM is a wide-angle prime lens from Canon’s premium L-series, suited for street, portrait, and documentary photography. Focal Range: With a 35mm fixed focal length, it provides a natural perspective ideal for everyday shooting. Aperture: A fast f/1.4 aperture offers excellent control over depth of field and outstanding performance in low-light situations. Drive System: The VCM motor ensures rapid, accurate, and quiet autofocus for professional-grade stills and videos. Mount: Designed for the RF mount, it integrates flawlessly with Canon EOS R full-frame mirrorless systems.
prodImage
£2,573.49
£2,594.85
Shipping: £21.36
with shipping: £21.36
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:76.5 mm
Dimensions:L99.3 Millimetre
Weight:555 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F1.6
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:28 Centimetre
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 6 Prices
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USM
£1,149.98
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USMCompare 12 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,689.98
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USM
£790.00
Canon RF 24-240 mm F4-6.3 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 4 Prices
Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L IS III USM
£1,224.00
Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L IS III USMCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Leica DG Vario Summilux 10-25mm f1.7
£1,353.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.8/21
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 35mm 1:1.4L II USM
£1,309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/18 ZE
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 24 mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,056.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax HD DA 11-18 mm F2.8 ED DC AW
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF-S 3.9 mm F3.5 STM Dual Fisheye
£1,148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 11-24mm f/4L USM
£1,529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 20 mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,478.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,308.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,365.00
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£2,573.49
Shipping: £21.36
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel