Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN

Price History
• Telephoto zoom lens with constant aperture of F1.8
• Focal length from 28 mm to 45 mm
• Filter diameter of 82 mm
• Internal zoom mechanism for constant lens length
• Fast and precise autofocus
• Super multi-layer coating to reduce reflections
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
28-45mm F1.8 DG DN for Sony E Sigma 612965
World's first* full-frame, F1.8 maximum aperture zoom lens Optical performance comparable to that of a prime lens Inner zoom mechanism LA (High-response Linear Actuator) focus motor Designed to minimize focus breathing
prodImage
£1,286.31
Shipping: Free
28-45mm F1.8 DG DN for L-Mount 085126612696
World's first* full-frame, F1.8 maximum aperture zoom lens Optical performance comparable to that of a prime lens Inner zoom mechanism LA (High-response Linear Actuator) focus motor Designed to minimize focus breathing
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
28-45mm F1.8 DG DN for Sony E 085126612658
World's first* full-frame, F1.8 maximum aperture zoom lens Optical performance comparable to that of a prime lens Inner zoom mechanism LA (High-response Linear Actuator) focus motor Designed to minimize focus breathing
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telephoto zoom lens with constant aperture of F1.8
Focal length from 28 mm to 45 mm
Filter diameter of 82 mm
Internal zoom mechanism for constant lens length
Fast and precise autofocus
Super multi-layer coating to reduce reflections
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18 mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18 mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£730.27
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 25 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£498.17
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 35mm 1:1.4L II USM
£1,999.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Vario Summilux 10-25mm f1.7
£1,353.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD DA 11-18 mm F2.8 ED DC AW
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD D FA 24-70 mm F2.8 ED SDM WR
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/18 ZE
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.8/21
£1,249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF-S 3.9 mm F3.5 STM Dual Fisheye
£1,148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 20 mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,478.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN
Nitrosocket (SN RECORDED)
prodImage
£1,286.31
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel