Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
from £999.00to £1,346.023 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 24 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:0.17
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 650 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 10groups
• Horizontal Field of View: 74°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Canon CANON Canon EF 24mm f/1.4L II USM DUN-CANON-5530
...
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Fixed Focal Length EF 24 mm f/1.4L II USM Lens 32932
24mm f/1.4 prime lens for use with all EOS EF lens mount cameras USM for fast accurate focusing with full-time manual focus Close focusing distance of just 0.25m Weather and dust seals for added protection Aspherical and UD lens elements for correction of chromatic aberration
prodImage
£1,152.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Fixed Focal Length EF 24 mm f/1.4L II USM Lens 32932
24mm f/1.4 prime lens for use with all EOS EF lens mount cameras USM for fast accurate focusing with full-time manual focus Close focusing distance of just 0.25m Weather and dust seals for added protection Aspherical and UD lens elements for correction of chromatic aberration
prodImage
£1,346.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:93.5 mm
Dimensions:L86.9 Millimetre
Weight:650 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 10groups
Focal Length:24 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Magnification:1:0.17
Horizontal Field of View:74°
Vertical Field of View:53°
Diagonal Field of View:84°
Focusing:AF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:8
Lens Drive:AF Motor
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laowa 15 mm F4.5 Zero-D Shift
£999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon RF 24 mm F1.4 L VCM
£995.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 14 mm F1.8 DG HSM
£916.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 12mm F1.4
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 21 mm F1.4
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
£799.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4.5R Zero-D Shift
£1,099.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 20 mm F1.4 DG DN
£888.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL35F14Z
£980.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma 4.5 mm F2.8 EX DC HSM Fisheye
£880.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Hive Goods Ltd
prodImage
£1,152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,346.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel