Zeiss Batis 2.8/18

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
from £799.95to £849.002 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Lens
• Focal Length: 18 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 330 g
• Optical Construction: 11elements, 10groups
• Diameter: 78 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 18mm Batis F2.8 Lens for Sony E FE Mount Autofocus Lens (UK Stock) BNIB 2136691
Zeiss 18mm Batis F2.8 Lens for Sony E FE Mount Autofocus Lens (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.95 / Unit
Zeiss Batis 18mm f2.8 Lens - Sony FE Fit 2136691
Zeiss Batis 18mm f2.8 Lens - Sony FE Fit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:78 mm
Weight:330 g
Optics
Optical Construction:11elements, 10groups
Focal Length:18 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Properties
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 6 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Contemporary 16-28 mm F2.8 DG DN
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SEL35F14Z
£980.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 23 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 20 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang T-S 24mm F3.5 ED AS UMC Tilt/Shift
£806.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL16F18G
£823.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 42.5mm F0.95
£775.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 7-14mm 1:2.8 Pro
£807.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/18
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£799.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.95 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel