Zeiss Otus 1.4/28 ZF.2

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 28 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 95 mm
• Weight: 1.35 kg
• Optical Construction: 16elements, 13groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Otus 1.4/28 ZF.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss 28 mm / F 1.4 OTUS Lens
EF Mount Lens/Full-Frame Format. Aperture Range: f/1.4 to f/16 Apochromatic, Distagon Optical Design. 8 Anomalous Partial Dispersion Elements 2 Aspherical Elements. Floating Elements System Zeiss T* Anti-Reflective Coating. Internal Focus; Manual Focus Design All-Metal Barrel, Yellow Scale Markings
prodImage
£5,899.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Dimensions:L152 Millimetre
Weight:1.35 kg
Optics
Optical Construction:16elements, 13groups
Focal Length:28 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :95 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Otus 1.4/28 ZF.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,349.00
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£897.19
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,779.00
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZE
£549.00
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 ECompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28
£749.00
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£663.18
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£999.95
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2.8/21
£1,249.00
Zeiss Loxia 2.8/21Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/28 ZF.2
LR DREAMS
prodImage
£5,899.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel