Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 25 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 30 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 410 g
• Optical Construction: 19elements, 14groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus V311080BU000 M. Zuiko Digital ED 25 mm 1:1.2 Pro Lens, Suitable for All MFT Cameras (OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G-Series), Black 08300-00085-00
Ideally suited for: Landscape, travel, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to a 50 mm 35 mm lens Full control over depth of field and lighting conditions thanks to the extremely fast lens with a large f1.2 aperture Impressive close-up limits of approx. 0.25 m provide exceptional shooting possibilities from any angle Outstanding image quality, with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image Premium build with high quality metal bayonet Virtually silent high-speed autofocus Included: Lens, lens cap (LC-62F), lens back cap (LR-2), lens hood (LH-66B), lens bag (LSC-0811), instruction manual, Olympus warranty card
prodImage
£738.64
Shipping: Free
OM System M.Zuiko ED 25mm F/1.2 PRO lens
...
prodImage
£780.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm f/1.2 PRO Lens- (Black) WC947201
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm f/1.2 PRO Lens- (Black), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£799.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.90 / Unit
Olympus M.Zuiko ED 25mm f1.2 PRO Lens TA0796 WC947201
Olympus M.Zuiko ED 25mm f1.2 PRO Lens TA0796, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
OM SYSTEM M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm f/1.2 Pro Lens for MFT Cameras, Black B0D47SBRKC
Ideally suited for: Landscape, travel, nature, low-light and portrait - equivalent to a 50 mm 35 mm lens Full control over depth of field and lighting conditions thanks to the extremely fast lens with a large f1.2 aperture Impressive close-up limits of approx. 0.25 m provide exceptional shooting possibilities from any angle Outstanding image quality, with pin-sharp images right up to the edges of the image Included: Lens, lens cap (LC-62F), lens back cap (LR-2), lens hood (LH-66B), lens bag (CS-53), instruction manual, OM SYSTEM warranty card
prodImage
£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Dimensions:L87 Millimetre
Weight:410 g
Optics
Optical Construction:19elements, 14groups
Focal Length:25 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:30 Centimetre
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Similar Priced Products

Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
£732.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tokina AT-X 14-20mm F/2.0 PRO DX
£754.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 16-28 mm F2.8 IS STM
£826.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 12 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£772.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 18 mm F1.8
£591.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Zoom-Nikkor 12-24 mm 1:4G IF-ED
£695.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 16-35mm f/2.8L III USM
£694.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 25mm F1.2 PRO
prodImage
£738.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£780.99
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£799.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.90 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel