Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm 1:4.0 IS PRO

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 300 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1.4 m
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 1,270 g
• Optical Construction: 17elements, 10groups
• Angle of View: 4.1°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm 1:4.0 IS PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OM System Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm F4.0 is PRO for Micro Four Thirds System Camera Powerful Telephoto Prime Lens Weather Sealed Design MF Clutch B0FMBJ2JFS
Powerful Telephoto Prime lens Weather Sealed Design MF Clutch L-Fn Button Compatible with tele-converters
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm F4.0 PRO Lens – Ultra Telephoto Zoom with 5-Axis Sync IS, Lightweight, Weather-Sealed, For Micro Four Thirds Cameras (OM SYSTEM OM-D & PEN Models, Panasonic G Series)
5 Axis Sync Image stabilisation technology Exterme mobility with weighting only 1,270g for telezoom hand held photography Highest image quality and resolution in Olympus history Closest focusing distance of 1.4m for telemacro photography High speed and precision AF
prodImage
£2,396.41
Shipping: Free
OM System Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm F4.0 is PRO for Micro Four Thirds System Camera Powerful Telephoto Prime Lens Weather Sealed Design MF V335280BW000
Features Powerful Telephoto Prime lens Weather Sealed Design MF Clutch L-Fn Button Compatible with tele-converters Product...
prodImage
£2,748.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:92.5 mm
Dimensions:L280 Millimetre
Weight:1,270 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Lens Drive:AF Motor
Focusing:AF, MF
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Micro FourThirds
Filter Thread :77 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:17elements, 10groups
Focal Length:300 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:1.4 m
Angle of View:4.1°

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm 1:4.0 IS PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Nikkor Z 400mm F4.5 VR S
£2,487.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SEL100400GM
£1,969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM Z
£2,099.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 500 mm 1:5.6E PF ED VR
£2,736.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 300mm 1:4.0 IS PRO
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£2,396.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,748.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel