Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie

Manufacturer: Laowa
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
from £339.005 offersManufacturer: LaowaPrice History
• Wide-angle pancake lens with 10 mm focal length
• High optical performance through 12 elements in 8 groups
• Low distortion and controlled lens flares
• 10-point sunstar for special lighting effects
• Specifically designed for mirrorless APS-C cameras
• Compatible with Canon RF cameras
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Venus Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Pancake Lens for Sony E, Black 6940486702545azn
Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Lens: This is a pancake-style lens specifically designed for APS-C mirrorless cameras. Offers an ultra-wide angle of view featuring super-low distortion, the image quality is excellent thanks to the high-performance optical design. Compact, Lightweight: The lens is only 130g with a dimension of 59.8 x 25mm, it is completely burdenless to carry around. Optical Performance: It has a lens construction of 12 elements in 8 groups of optical structure with 2 aspherical and 4 extra-low dispersion elements. 10-Point Sunstar: This pancake lens can easily create a stunning Sunstar in shots, thanks to its 5 aperture blades. Minimum Focusing Distance: The Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Lens has a 10 cm minimum focusing distance and 0.15x maximum magnification.
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Lens for Nikon Z-Mount (Black)
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 10mm f4 Cookie Lens black VE1040RF
Laowa 10mm f4 Cookie Lens black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Laowa 10mm f4 Cookie Lens black
Laowa 10mm f4 Cookie Lens black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Venus Laowa 10mm f/4 Cookie Pancake Lens for Fujifilm X, Black 6940486702538azn
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Wide-angle pancake lens with 10 mm focal length
High optical performance through 12 elements in 8 groups
Low distortion and controlled lens flares
10-point sunstar for special lighting effects
Specifically designed for mirrorless APS-C cameras
Compatible with Canon RF cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laowa

Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5x
£363.52
Laowa 25 mm F2.8 Ultra-Macro 2.5-5xCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.17
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APOCompare 7 Prices
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lens
£670.77
Laowa 12-24 mm f/5.6 zoom lensCompare 1 Prices
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra Macro
£458.94
Laowa 100 mm F2.8 2:1 Ultra MacroCompare 16 Prices
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro Probe
£1,639.00
Laowa 24 mm T14 2X Macro ProbeCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 7.5 mm F2
£354.39
Laowa 7.5 mm F2Compare 3 Prices
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APOCompare 8 Prices
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6
£544.88
Laowa 10-18 mm f/4.5-5.6Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 17 mm F1.8
£189.00
Laowa 17 mm F1.8Compare 2 Prices
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular Fisheye
£219.00
Laowa 4 mm F2.8 Circular FisheyeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL28F20
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£339.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8 II
£338.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
OM System M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm F1.8 II
£342.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 9-18mm 1:4.0-5.6
£422.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8
£335.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8G
£345.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang 16mm F2.2 ED AS UMC CS VDSLR
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 10 mm F4 Cookie
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel