Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE

Manufacturer: Samyang
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
from £379.00to £639.993 offersManufacturer: Samyang
• Samyang AF 35mm F1.4 FE II for Sony E-Mount
• Compatible with Full-Frame and APS-C Sensors
• Angle of View: 65.5° on Full-Frame, 45.2° on APS-C
• Ultra-fast Autofocus, ideal for video, smooth bokeh
• Assignable Custom Switch and Focus Hold Button
• Weather Sealing for protection against dust and moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang AF 35mm F1.4 II FE for Sony E - AutoFocus Full Format & APS-C Wide-Angle Lens Fixed Focal Length Mirrorless Sony E Mount Cameras Aluminum Housing Weather Protection Sony A9 A7 A1 Alpha 6000 WA1783:21004026.1
Very fast AF 35mm F1.4 wide-angle lens for Sony E-mount 2nd generation with many improvements High quality lenses provide fantastic resolution, superb sharpness and crystal clear colours Very fast autofocus, also for video, very harmonious bokeh Professional features with customisable custom switch and focus hold button
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang AF 35mm f1.4 II Autofocus Lens - Sony FE Mount
Samyang AF 35mm f1.4 II Autofocus Lens - Sony FE Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang AF 35mm f1.4 II Lens for Sony E
Ѕаmуаng'ѕ АF 35mm f1.4 ІІ Lеnѕ fоr Ѕоnу Е оffеrѕ ехсерtіоnаl іmаgе quаlіtу wіth еdgе-tо-еdgе...
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samyang AF 35mm F1.4 FE II for Sony E-Mount
Compatible with Full-Frame and APS-C Sensors
Angle of View: 65.5° on Full-Frame, 45.2° on APS-C
Ultra-fast Autofocus, ideal for video, smooth bokeh
Assignable Custom Switch and Focus Hold Button
Weather Sealing for protection against dust and moisture

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£521.13
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£112.14
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 3 Prices
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CSCompare 9 Prices
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CS
£249.77
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CSCompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8
£399.00
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£410.85
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 7 Prices
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony SEL11F18
£379.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon RF-S 7.8 mm F4 STM Dual Lens
£372.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma 8-16 mm F4.5-5.6 DC HSM
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-S10-22 /3.5-4.5 USM
£390.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HandeVision Ibelux 40mm 1:0.85
£392.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Irix 45 mm f/1.4 Dragonfly
£359.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£331.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D
£417.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel