Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro

Price History
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 24 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 18 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:2.7
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 485 g
• Optical Construction: 10elements, 9groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 24mm F1.8 EX DG Macro Lens (77mm Filter Thread) for Minolta/Sony D Lens Bayonet 432205
Wide angle with macro option Full format sensor suitable Ideal for indoor photography, landscape, architecture and reproductions Minimum focus distance: 18 cm Box contents: lens, front cover, rear cover, lens hood LH825-03 (tulip-shape), case
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 24mm F1.8 EX Asp DG DF MACRO AF Lens for Sony/Minolta 432205 (UK Stock)
Sigma 24mm F1.8 EX Asp DG DF MACRO AF Lens for Sony/Minolta 432205 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:83.6 mm
Dimensions:L80 Millimetre
Weight:485 g
Optics
Optical Construction:10elements, 9groups
Focal Length:24 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:18 Centimetre
Magnification:1:2.7
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£684.00
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 11 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 25 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£372.95
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£330.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Contemporary 16 mm F1.4 DC DN
£299.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8
£303.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£242.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF-S 14-30 mm F4-6.3 IS STM PZ
£293.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui 24 mm F2.8
£291.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.8 Fisheye Lens
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F2.8 R WR
£315.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
AstroSky
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel