Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
from £299.00to £664.552 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 10 mm - 20 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 24 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.7
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 470 g
• Optical Construction: 14elements, 10groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma 10-20 mm f4-5.6 EX DC for SLR Cameras with 4/3rd mount 201107
Lens
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 10-20mm f/4-5.6 EX DC Lens for Minolta/Sony AF
Super wide-angle lens for Canon digital SLR cameras and an APS-C sensor Incorparates SLD low dispersion elements and aspherical lenses HSM motor for quiet, high speed focussing Internal focussing
prodImage
£664.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:83.5 mm
Dimensions:L81 Millimetre
Weight:470 g
Optics
Optical Construction:14elements, 10groups
Focal Length:10 mm - 20 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:24 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.7
Angle of View:63.8° - 102.4°
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon AF, Nikon AF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M
Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laowa Argus 33 mm F0.95 CF APO
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigma Contemporary 16 mm F1.4 DC DN
£299.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Pentax HD DA 40 mm F2.8 Limited
£358.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12mm 1:2.0
£299.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujinon XF 16 mm F2.8 R WR
£315.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang 16mm F2.2 ED AS UMC CS VDSLR
£329.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
AstroSky
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
himmet store
prodImage
£664.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel