Nikon AF Nikkor 28 mm 1:2.8D

Price History
• Wide Angle Lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 205 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 6groups
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Nikon AF
• Diameter: 65 mm
• Dimensions: L44.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 28 mm 1:2.8D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon 1922 28MM F2.8D AF NIKKOR-Black
28mm D-Series Wideangle lens for Nikon cameras 28mm F/2.8 D-Series Auto focus Uses 52mm filter
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon 1922 28MM F2.8D AF NIKKOR-Black
Features 28mm D-Series Wideangle lens for Nikon cameras 28mm F/2.8 D-Series Auto focus Uses 52mm filter Product DescriptionProduct...
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Dimensions:L44.5 Millimetre
Weight:205 g
Features
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Nikon AF
Filter Thread :52 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 6groups
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 28 mm 1:2.8D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,483.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,040.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma EX24 /1.8 DG Asph. Macro
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Contemporary 16 mm F1.4 DC DN
£299.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£242.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 25 mm F1.8
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma EX10-20 /F4-5.6 DC HSM
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.8 Fisheye Lens
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8
£303.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF-S 14-30 mm F4-6.3 IS STM PZ
£293.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 12 mm F2
£254.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui 24 mm F2.8
£291.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 28 mm 1:2.8D
AstroSky
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel