Samyang 135 mm F2.0

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 135 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 80 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 830 g
• Optical Construction: 11elements, 7groups
• Number of Aperture Blades: 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samyang SY135M-N 135mm f/2.0 ED UMC Telephoto Lens for Nikon Digital SLR Cameras, Black B00T48C96C
Full frame compatible with an 18.8 degree angle of view on full frame cameras and a 12.4 angle of view on APS-C cameras Samyang Ultra Multi-Coated (UMC) Optics & features built-in Nikon AE chip for auto metering and auto exposure with your camera Minimum Focusing Distance of 2.6 ft. with fast apertures of f2.0 - f22 Features 9 diaphragm blades and includes a removable lens hood Includes lens pouch, front and rear lens caps, removable lens hood and 1 year Samyang warranty
prodImage
£409.05
£420.38
Shipping: £11.33
with shipping: £11.33
SAMYANG 1112210101 f2.0 lens (for fuji x 135mm 19782231
HIGHEST QUALITY HIGH SPEED TELELENSE - 135mm fixed focal length for Fuji X APSC camera, ideal for astro, wide field, landscape and wildlife photography as well as portrait, aluminum housing with internal focusing, high feel quality Elaborate construction - excellent image quality for maximum resolution and sharpness right to the edge of the image, 11 lenses in 7 groups, ideal for long exposure, UMC compensation against aberrations, smooth bokeh thanks to 9 lens blades opening SUITABLE FOR FUJI X-MOUNT APSC CAMERAS - Fujifilm X-E4, X-T4, X-T200, X-Pro3, X-A7, X-T30, X-T3, X-T100, X-A5, X-H1 , X-E3, X-T20, X-A10, X-T2, X-A3, X-Pro2, X-E2s, X-T10, X-A2, X-T1, X-E2, X-A1, X - M1, X-E1, X-Pro1 DETAILS - 135mm focal length, 12.4° APS-C angle of view, F2.0 - F22, lenses/groups: 11/7, minimum focusing distance 0.8m, 9 aperture blades, coating UMC, Ø filter 77 mm, Ø lens 82 mm, length 148.4 mm, weight: 880 g DELIVERY CONTENT - Samyang 135mm F2.0 ED UMC Fuji X black, 1x lens hood, 2x protective covers (lens and bayonet), 1x protective lens bag, 1x manual and warranty documents DE/EN
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
Samyang MF 135mm F2.0 Manual Focus Lens for Canon EF
Samyang MF 135mm F2.0 Manual Focus Lens for Canon EF, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Samyang 135mm f/2.0 ED UMC Telephoto Lens for Fuji X Mount Interchangeable Lens Cameras B00T48C98A
Samyang Ultra Multi-Coated (UMC) Optics Minimum Focusing Distance of 2.6 ft. with fast apertures of f2.0 - f22 Features 9 diaphragm blades and includes a removable lens hood Includes lens pouch, front and rear lens caps, removable lens hood and 1 year Samyang warranty
prodImage
£525.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:830 g
Optics
Optical Construction:11elements, 7groups
Focal Length:135 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:80 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8
£912.56
Samyang AF 35-150 mm F2-2.8Compare 7 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£432.99
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 8 Prices
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8
£259.99
Samyang AF 18 mm F2.8Compare 3 Prices
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2Compare 9 Prices
Samyang AF 12 mm F2
£254.99
Samyang AF 12 mm F2Compare 4 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 4 Prices
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS II
£242.26
Samyang 8 mm F3.5 UMC Fisheye CS IICompare 3 Prices
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4 MK2
£233.68
Samyang MF 85 mm F1.4 MK2Compare 9 Prices
Samyang 135 mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR Cine
£349.00
Samyang 135 mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR CineCompare 2 Prices
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
Amazon US
prodImage
£409.05
Shipping: £11.33
TechInn
prodImage
£438.99
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£525.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel