Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR

Manufacturer: Fujinon
Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
from £1,699.00to £1,729.004 offersManufacturer: Fujinon
• Super telephoto lens with a large zoom range
• Optical image stabilization for sharp images
• Waterproof, dustproof, and cold-resistant down to -10°C
• High-performance optics with 5 ED lenses and a Super lens
• Fast and quiet autofocus
• Lens hood with polarizing filter slot and locking mechanism
• Compatible with teleconverter XF1.4X TC WR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm XF100-400mmF4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Black B019Y5UBT6
Focal length : XF100-400mm (152-609mm - 35mm Format Equivalent) 21 elements 14 groups (includes 5 extra low dispersion elements and 1 super extra low dispersion element) Focus range : 1.75m, Max.magnification : 0.19x (Telephoto) 5 -Stop Image Stabilization System.Filter Thread :Front: 77 mm.Angle of view:16.2°- 4.1° Water and dust resistant and can operate in temperatures as low as 14 DegreeF (-10 DegreeC), Removable tripod mount
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm XF100-400mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens - Black B01ABQKAXY
XF100-400mmF4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR super telephoto zoom lens Fast and quiet AF thanks to twin linear motors Class-leading 5.0-stop image stabilisation Water/dust resistance, -10°C low-temperature operation and fluorine coating Fujifilm XF100-400mm lens, Lens Hood, Lens Wrapping Cloth, Lens Cap
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fuji 100-400mm Lens f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR super telephoto zoom Fujinon Pro Lens 2242366E
Fuji 100-400mm Lens f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR super telephoto zoom Fujinon Pro Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1699.00 / Unit
Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens
Fujifilm XF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,729.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super telephoto lens with a large zoom range
Optical image stabilization for sharp images
Waterproof, dustproof, and cold-resistant down to -10°C
High-performance optics with 5 ED lenses and a Super lens
Fast and quiet autofocus
Lens hood with polarizing filter slot and locking mechanism
Compatible with teleconverter XF1.4X TC WR

Price History

1M
Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujinon

Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WR
£1,599.00
Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR II
£1,149.00
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR IICompare 3 Prices
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WR
£379.99
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WR
£1,322.00
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WR
£944.00
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4
£549.00
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£599.00
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WRCompare 9 Prices
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WRCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujinon XF 150-600 mm F5.6-8 R LM OIS WR
£1,766.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,485.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL100400GM
£1,969.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL70200GM
£1,651.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SEL70200G2
£1,402.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S Pro 70-200 mm F4 O.I.S.
£1,296.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 100-400 mm F4.5-5.6 R LM OIS WR
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1699.00 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,729.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel