Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR

Manufacturer: Fujinon
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
from £1,244.04to £2,151.456 offersManufacturer: Fujinon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm - 140 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1 m
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 995 g
• Optical Construction: 23elements, 16groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm FUJINON XF50-140mm Lens B00NGFLO74
XF50-140mmF2.8 R LM OIS WR has a focal length equivalent to 76-213mm High-speed, quiet autofocus thanks to the world's first Triple Linear Motor The best image stabilisation performance in its class Weather resistant, dust-resistant and freezeproof to -10C low-temperature operation High build quality and comfortable operation
prodImage
£1,244.04
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm FUJINON XF50-140mm Lens B00NGFLO74
XF50-140mmF2.8 R LM OIS WR has a focal length equivalent to 76-213mm High-speed, quiet autofocus thanks to the world's first Triple Linear Motor The best image stabilisation performance in its class Weather resistant, dust-resistant and freezeproof to -10C low-temperature operation High build quality and comfortable operation
prodImage
£1,389.56
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fujinon F XF 50-140mm F2.8 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens P10NL00180A
Fujinon F XF 50-140mm F2.8 R LM Optical Image Stabiliser, Weather Resistant Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1449.00 / Unit
FUJI Fujifilm XF 50-140mm f2.8 R LM OIS Telephoto WR Lens #16443060 (UK Stock) P10NL00180A
FUJI Fujifilm XF 50-140mm f2.8 R LM OIS Telephoto WR Lens #16443060 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,475.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1475.00 / Unit
Unbranded Lens Hood (Shade) Compatible with FUJIFILM XF 50-140mm f/2.8 R LM OIS WR Lens
1.A lens hood is essential for preventing lens flare-those unwanted spots of light that can appear when a strong light source is near or within the...
prodImage
£2,151.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fujifilm XF 50-140mm f2.8 R LM OIS Telephoto Weather Resistant Lens 16443060
Fujifilm XF 50-140mm f2.8 R LM OIS Telephoto Weather Resistant Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:82.9 mm
Dimensions:L175.9 Millimetre
Weight:995 g
Optics
Optical Construction:23elements, 16groups
Focal Length:50 mm - 140 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:1 m
Properties
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujinon

Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WR
£1,599.00
Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR II
£1,149.00
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR IICompare 3 Prices
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WR
£379.99
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WR
£1,322.00
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WR
£944.00
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4
£549.00
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£599.00
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WRCompare 9 Prices
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WRCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S Pro 70-200 mm F4 O.I.S.
£1,296.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 135mm F1.8 DG HSM
£949.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS II USM
£1,149.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
£1,120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 300 mm 1:4E PF ED VR
£1,090.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL70200G2
£1,402.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,485.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/135
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,244.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,389.56
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£1,449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1449.00 / Unit
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£1,475.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1475.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel