Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
from £1,120.00to £2,299.006 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 70 mm - 200 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1.1 m
• Magnification: 1:4.8
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 1,430 g
• Optical Construction: 22elements, 18groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon AF-S 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Lens ACE-45644
Features Latest generation of Nikon's famed 70-200mm f/2.8 constant aperture zoom lens Lens of choice for low-light, sports, wildlife,
prodImage
£1,120.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Lens 08290-00175-00
Super Telephoto Nikon Fx Format With Swm, Vibration Reduction And E Glass Lens
prodImage
£1,696.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Lens - 1 Year Warranty JAA830DA
Nikon 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Lens - 1 Year Warranty, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,721.00
Shipping: Free
NIKON Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR DUN-NIKON-5845
Brand Nikon Manufacturer Nikon Private Ltd. Product Camera Lens Country of Origin Japan Batteries ? No Lithium ion batteries required. Condition New...
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70 - 200 mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Lens - Black B01M4L36RJ
Removable Tripod Foot CL-M2 lens case and zoom ratio 2.9 x LF-4 rear lens cap 1 x AF-S Nikkor 70-200 mm f/2.8E FL ED VR Max focal length: 200.0 millimeters
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 70-200mm f/2.8E FL ED VR DUN-Nikon-2667
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:88.5 mm
Dimensions:L202.5 Millimetre
Weight:1,430 g
Optics
Optical Construction:22elements, 18groups
Focal Length:70 mm - 200 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:1.1 m
Magnification:1:4.8
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon AF-S Nikkor 300 mm 1:4E PF ED VR
£1,090.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
£1,244.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/135
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S Pro 70-200 mm F4 O.I.S.
£1,296.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Art 135mm F1.8 DG HSM
£949.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
prodImage
£1,120.00
Shipping: Free
Camix.
prodImage
£1,696.00
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£1,721.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel