Nikon AF Nikkor 180 mm 1:2.8D IF-ED

Price History
• Telephoto Lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 1.5 m
• Filter Thread : 72 mm
• Weight: 760 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 6groups
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Nikon AF
• Diameter: 78.5 mm
• Dimensions: L144 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 180 mm 1:2.8D IF-ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
180 mm/F 2,8 D IF Lens for Nikon (Nikon F Mount – True) 1940
180 mm/F 2,8 D IF Lens for Nikon (Nikon F Mount – True)
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
180 mm/F 2,8 D IF Lens for Nikon (Nikon F Mount â“ True) VVW01101
180 mm/F 2,8 D IF Lens for Nikon (Nikon F Mount â" True)
prodImage
£1,194.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:78.5 mm
Dimensions:L144 Millimetre
Weight:760 g
Features
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Nikon AF
Filter Thread :72 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 6groups
Minimum Focusing Distance:1.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 180 mm 1:2.8D IF-ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,483.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,040.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 11 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S Pro 70-200 mm F4 O.I.S.
£1,040.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Batis 2.8/135
£999.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 300 mm 1:4E PF ED VR
£1,090.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 135mm F1.8 DG HSM
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 50-140 mm F2.8 R LM OIS WR
£1,178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 70-200mm 1:2.8E FL ED VR
£1,120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.4/85
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 180 mm 1:2.8D IF-ED
AstroSky
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,194.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel