Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
from £399.99to £699.003 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Lens
• Focal Length: 12 mm - 45 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 12 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 58 mm
• Weight: 254 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 9groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 12-45mm F4.0 PRO lens, standard zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (OM SYSTEM OM-D and PEN models, Panasonic G-series), black 08300-00096-00_2
Amazing portability thanks to a lightweight of just 254g – easily climb slopes, get down low, pack it in your carry-on luggage, etc. Dustproof and splashproof construction (IPX1) lets you shoot in nearly every situation without a worry when paired with a weatherproof camera The results you want with the fast autofocus performance, letting you get the most out of an ultra-fast OM-D High-resolution across the range and frame is given by the smart lens layout, complemented by ZERO Coating to reduce ghosting and flaring Beautiful bokeh and defocusing effects are possible with the large fixed aperture of F4, across the entire zoom range lens type: Mirror Lens
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm f/4 PRO Lens V314090BW000
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45mm f/4 PRO Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£499.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.90 / Unit
Olympus M.Zuiko DIGITAL ED 12-45mm F4.0 PRO lens, standard zoom, suitable for all MFT cameras (OM SYSTEM OM-D and PEN models, Panasonic G-series), black 08300-00096-00_2
Amazing portability thanks to a lightweight of just 254g – easily climb slopes, get down low, pack it in your carry-on luggage, etc. Dustproof and splashproof construction (IPX1) lets you shoot in nearly every situation without a worry when paired with a weatherproof camera The results you want with the fast autofocus performance, letting you get the most out of an ultra-fast OM-D High-resolution across the range and frame is given by the smart lens layout, complemented by ZERO Coating to reduce ghosting and flaring Beautiful bokeh and defocusing effects are possible with the large fixed aperture of F4, across the entire zoom range lens type: Mirror Lens
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:63.4 mm
Dimensions:L70 Millimetre
Weight:254 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 9groups
Focal Length:12 mm - 45 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:12 Centimetre
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Filter Thread :58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus MC-14
£276.00
Olympus MC-14Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Olympus PRF-ZD62Compare 1 Prices
Olympus 150/F2.0
£2,644.66
Olympus 150/F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Irix 15 mm f/2.4 Firefly
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
HandeVision Ibelux 40mm 1:0.85
£392.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 26 mm f/2.8
£411.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony SEL35F18F
£408.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S10-22 /3.5-4.5 USM
£390.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF-S 7.8 mm F4 STM Dual Lens
£372.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£410.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
Portus Digital
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£499.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.90 / Unit
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel