Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D

• Wide Angle Lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 270 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 9groups
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Nikon AF
• Diameter: 69 mm
• Dimensions: L42.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon 20Mm F2.8D Af Nikkor Lens Black 1824
Compact, ultra-wideangle lens Close Range Correction (CRC) system for distortion-free pictures 94 degrees picture coverage with edge-to-edge sharpness Super Integrated Coating for minimised flare and ghost, providing good colour balance Superb optical design for architecture, wedding and landscape photography
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
NIKON AF 20MM F2.8D
Offering an impressively broad field of view, the  AF NIKKOR 20mm f/2.8D  from  Nikon  is a compact and lightweight lens...
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:69 mm
Dimensions:L42.5 Millimetre
Weight:270 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 9groups
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Properties
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Nikon AF
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,483.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,060.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-S10-22 /3.5-4.5 USM
£390.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laowa 15 mm F4 Wide Angle Macro
£385.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12mm 1:2.0
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Irix 11 mm f/4.0 Firefly
£394.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 12-45 mm F4 Pro
£395.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 9 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£400.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.4 II FE
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HandeVision Ibelux 40mm 1:0.85
£378.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 15mm F1.7
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 27 mm F2.8 R WR
£398.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AF Nikkor 20 mm 1:2.8D
Retro Modernist (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel